Treatment Packages | Rejuvia Wellness & Medical Spa | Uptown Dallas
(214) 833-7108|2815 Allen St, Suite 122 · Uptown Dallas
Se habla español
Priced To Reward Commitment

The best results come in a series.

Most treatments do their best work over multiple sessions — that's just how skin and the body respond. Our packages bundle a full course at a meaningful savings over booking one visit at a time.

Curated Treatment Plans

Save On Self Care.

Our most-loved treatments, bundled into ready-made plans. Buy one for yourself, or give one as a gift.

The Full Glow

$1,000
Microneedling with AnteAGE®

A $1,300 Value · Save $300

Buy Now

Express Glow

$350
Custom PCA Peel
Petite Facial

A $410 Value · Save $60

Buy Now

The Glow Up

$750
Custom PCA Peel
Custom Facial

A $900 Value · Save $150

Buy Now

The Snatch

$700
Contouring Body Wrap — 3 sessions

An $870 Value · Save $170

Buy Now

The Optimizer

$750
Male or Female Wellness Labs
Initiation visit
One IV — Myers, Performance, or Skin Brightening
One Standard-tier peptide vial

A $915 Value · Save $165

Buy Now

The Smooth Operator

$750
The Refresh tox bundle — forehead, 11’s, crow’s feet

A $920 Value · Save $170

Buy Now

Injector’s Choice

Credit toward any combination of tox, filler, or biostimulators.

Pay $1,500Save $300$1,800 in credit
Pay $2,500Save $600$3,100 in credit

Injector’s Choice can’t be purchased online — buy it in the spa or by call or text at (214) 833-7108, and we’ll set up your credit the same day.

Good To Know

  • How to purchase: online via the price links, in the spa, or by call or text at (214) 833-7108 — for yourself or as a gift
  • Timing: redeem within 24 months of purchase; services don’t roll over or convert to cash
  • Prescription services require a consult and clearance — if the recipient isn’t a candidate, the value converts to wallet credit
  • Member discounts don’t stack with package savings

Find your series.

Tap any treatment to learn what it does — or tap a price to purchase your series online and book sessions as you go.

Laser Facials

Moveo GLO Laser FacialOur most advanced laser facial · single $3003 for $750
PicoToning Laser FacialPicosecond pigment correction · single $2753 for $675
Signature Laser FacialEntry-level: targeted spots + Laser Genesis · single $1753 for $400

Skin & Acne

Microneedling by SkinPenTexture & scar series · single $3503 for $895
Face Reality Acne BootcampConsultation, seven facials, and the full take-home kit — a $1,480 value$1,000

Laser Hair Removal — 8-Session Packs

XSmallHairline, brows, lip, chin, happy trail… · single $30$190
SmallForehead, cheeks, neck, hands, feet… · single $45$280
MediumFull face, shoulders, underarms, bikini… · single $70$440
LargeBrazilian, half back, full arms, lower legs… · single $125$800
XLargeFull back, full legs · single $175$1,120

Laser Tattoo Removal — 8-Session Packs

XSUnder 2 sq in · single $175$1,120
S2–6 sq in · single $250$1,600
M6–20 sq in · single $375$2,400
L20–50 sq in · single $525$3,360

Hyperbaric Oxygen — Session Packages

5 sessionsSingle session $150$500
10 sessionsSingle session $150$750
20 sessionsSingle session $150$1,000

Lymphatic Drainage — Series

Brazilian — Pack of 3Single session $195$525
Brazilian — Pack of 6Single session $195$995
Post-Surgical — Pack of 5Single session $175$795
Post-Surgical — Pack of 10Single session $175$1,495

Wellness Courses

Peptide Therapy coursesPre-paid multi-month protocols, arranged with your provider10% off

How packages work

  • Why a series: collagen, hair cycles, and recovery all respond to repetition — one visit starts the work, the series finishes it
  • Booking: purchase online via the price links, on the treatment page, in the spa, or by call or text at (214) 833-7108
  • Pacing: your provider maps the ideal spacing at your first session
  • Financing: Treat Now, Pay Later splits any package into monthly payments

Prefer a monthly rhythm instead?

If you'd rather spread care across the year than pre-pay a series, our monthly memberships are built for exactly that.

Compare Memberships

Not sure which series fits?

A complimentary consultation maps your goals to the right plan.

Book Your Visit